CONTACT UNITE MEMBER LOGIN

Contact Community

East Midlands - Shaun Pender        
Derby           
Chesterfield           
Leicester           
Northampton           
Nottingham           
Lincoln           
Derbyshire Dales           
Glossop Group    


London and Eastern region - David Condliffe   
Norfolk       
Essex           
Cambridge & Peterborough            
Hertfordshire & Bedfordshire            
Middlesex           
South East London            
Hackney           
Barnet           
West London            
Haringey           
Tower Hamlets           
Lambeth & Southwark           
East London            
Suffolk           
Barking Dagenham & Havering           
Camden           
South West London            
Brent           
Clacton-On-Sea Group           
Southend & District Group            
Peterborough, Fenland and Kings LynnGroup           
Colchester Group            
Richmond & Kingston Group     
Ireland - Albert Hewitt         
East Belfast           
West Belfast Shankill           
West Belfast Falls           
North Antrim           
Newry           
Derry           
Enniskillen           
Dublin           
South East           
Munster & South Connaught           
Louth & South Down           
Waterford           
Dundalk           

North East, Yorkshire and Humberside region - John Coan  
Bradford, Halifax & Huddersfield       
Calderdale           
Durham           
Humberside           
Leeds & Wakefield           
Northumberland/Tyne & Wear (Newcastle)           
Botton Village Co-Workers           
South Yorkshire            
Teesside (Middlesbrough)           
Doncaster           
York    
North West Region - Sheila Coleman        
Greater Manchester           
Liverpool (Casa)           
Wirral           
Ellesmere Port           
Lancashire           
Cumbria           
Cheshire          
Scotland Region - Jamie Caldwell       
Glasgow
Edinburgh
Dundee
Ayr 
South East Region - Kelly Tomlinson
Crawley, Surrey & North Sussex        
Berkshire, Oxfordshire & Buckinghamshire           
Sussex Coast           
Milton Keynes Group           
Oxford Group           
Southampton area           
Portsmouth & District            
Isle of Wight group           
Chishester group           
Kent            
Surrey & North Sussex           
Brighton & Hove Group           
Hastings Group           
Bracknell Group           
Slough Group           
Reading Group           

South West Region - Brett Sparks      
Bournemouth Area Community Branch           
Bridport Group           
Dorchester Group           
Bristol & Gloucester Area Community Branch           
Bristol Group           
Bath Group           
Stroud Group           
East Bristol Group           
Cornwall Area Community Branch           
West Cornwall Group           
Devon Community Branch           
Plymouth Area Community Branch           
Somerset Community Branch           
Bridgwater & Taunton Group           
Yeovil Group           
West Somerset Group           
Swindon Area Community Branch           
Swindon Group           
West Wiltshire           
Channel Islands        
Wales - Mary Williams        
Cardiff           
Swansea           
North East            
North West group           
Mid Wales group           
South East group           
South West group        
West Midlands - Shaun Pender      
Stoke and North Staffs            
Stafford            
Birmingham           
The Black Country            
Worcester           
Coventry and Warwickshire           
Shropshire            
East Staffs